dell service center in chennai, hyderabad

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch

Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch in chennai and hyderabad

    Dell 407 AAVH Networking Transceiverr Switch Price in Chennai

    • Device Type : SFP+ Transceiverr module - LC single-mode
    • Form Factor : Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type : 10GBase-LR
    • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
    • Connectivity Technology : Wired
    • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode x 2

Rs. 0/-*

Related Products